Наши медалисты

Медалисты   лицея

2018-2019 учебный год (10 медалей)

Алонзова Елена, Борисовская Елена, Виноградов Даниил, Колчеганов Вадим, Легащева Александра, Новицкая Мария, Прозорова Кристина, Сафронова Валерия, Скугарева Александра, Щентинина Елена

2017-2018 учебный год (12 медалей)

Аверина Марина, Бабаева Эльнара, Бутылкина Анна, Воробьева Дарья, Игнатьев Дмитрий, Карк Виола, Колесникова Светлана, Медведева Анна, Овчинникова София, Орлова Ольга, Петелина Ирина, Рыков Егор

2016-2017 учебный год (12 медалей)

Петрушина Ольга, Коршунова Дарья, Аванесян Лаура, Буторин Илья, Буторина Ксения, Романова Екатерина, Орешкина Дарья, Орешкина Екатерина, Ведякина Наталья, Набиева Аделия, Кондратьева Кристина, Громова Анастасия

2015-2016 учебный год (11 медалей)

Минорская Екатерина, Штейн Анна, Винокурова Ксения, Винокурова Екатерина, Алиева Элина, Бабаев Максим, Севастьянова Станислава, Кокорева Юлия, Аллахвердиева Эльвина, Гасанова Зарифа, Яковленко Анна

2014-2015 учебный год (11 медалей)

Дронова Анастасия, Альфова Алина, Герасимова Елизавета, Филатова Екатерина, Юдицкая Светлана, Юркина Наталья, Вихрова Полина, Белова Арина, Лукина Арина, Назлуян Наира, Дедова Юлия

2013-2014 учебный год (3 медали)

Золото: Зуев Глеб, Танков Владислав

Ведякина Александра

2012-2013 учебный год (7 медалей)

Золото: Кузина Дарья, Абросимов Роман, Троянова Екатерина

Серебро: Кирсанова Кристина, Копачева Мария, Кобанова Анастасия, Лаврова Валерия

2011-2012 учебный год (3 медали)

Золото: Варыхалова Ольга
Серебро: Моргунова Виктория, Гудкова Юлия

2010-2011 учебный год (10 медалей)

Золото:  Павленко Иван, Баранник Артем, Азизова Анна
Серебро:  Соломатов Александр, Минина Анастасия, Челедкова Александра, Халтурина Елизавета, Назлуян Давид, Дмитриченко Сергей, Пилюгин Дмитрий
 
2009-2010 учебный год (6 медалей)
 
Золото:Пересичная Анастасия, Мардиян Светлана, Перевозчикова Елена, Тополева Татьяна, Львова Александра
Серебро:Избасарова Софья
 
2008-2009 учебный год (2 медали)
 
Золото: Латышева Анастасия
Серебро: Романова Надежда
 
2007-2008 учебный год (12 медалей)
 
Золото:Береза Евгения, Карасева Яна, Семенкова Маргарита    
Серебро:Белякова Анастасия, Колотильщиков Андрей, Крутова Татьяна, Мосягина Алина, Смирнов Илья, Тимофеева Ирина, Харченко Александра, Цыпленкова Елена,Швец Эльвира

2006-2007 учебный год (5 медалей)

Серебро:Снегирев Леонид, Поляничко Юлия, Гагаринов Олег, Селезнева Марина, Ханина Нина 

    2005-2006 учебный год (14 медалей)

Золото:Семенова Марина, Давыдова Марина, Захаров Сергей, Сижков Евгений, Ефремова Елена, Довгаль Анна, Андреев Иван                             
Серебро: Иванова Анна, Эвсетова Ольга, Кондратьева Лидия, Бобылева Анастасия , Рагиня Александр, Лихуша Ирина, Фурсов Кирилл

2004-2005 учебный год (11 медалей)

Золото: Лошкарев Сергей ,Киричек Андрей   
Серебро:Гагарина Анастасия, Данилова Виктория, Дубовик Екатерина, Шмитов Михаил, Кузьминцев Михаил, Макарова Алина, Колерова Александра, Багдасарова Карина, Воробьева Ксения    

2003-2004 учебный год (24 медали)

Золото:  Бойкова Анна, Кадушкина Мария, Каменская Анастасия, Лунькова Юлия, Левченко Екатерина, Раззоренова Екатерина, Синекоп Виталий, Якимова Валерия                                        
Серебро:Бучина Татьяна, Васильев Дмитрий, Васильева Татьяна, Герусова Анна, Демидова Ирина, Капошко Анна, Корнеева Ольга, Кучинская Светлана, Коваленко Павел, Кольцов Михаил, Милехина Анна, Овчинникова Анастасия, Раткевич Леонид, Самойленко Юлия, Чиркунов Федор, Шаронов Дмитрий

2002-2003 учебный год (22 медали)

Золото:Веселова Олеся , Горелов Дмитрий , Ермолина Наталья , Никитина Елена , Михеев Максим  , Туленцев Сергей , Фрейдман Сергей       
Серебро:Волушкова Екатерина, Виноградова Татьяна, Гурбо Любовь, Кузнецова Юлия, Кубышта  Ирина, Ланцева Вера, Мазуров Кирилл, Перминов Сергей, Пананкова Наталья ,Редько Анна , Рыков Дмитрий, Тихановский Кирилл, Скляр Вадим , Чернова Елена , Шкилева Екатерина        

2001-2002 учебный год (18 медалей)

Золото:  Вакулина Мария, Корягина Елена , Лебедева Ирина,  Панкратова Виктория, Севрюк Антон 
Серебро:Благодерова Елена, Головина Елена,Григорьева Светлана, Егорова Нина, Ерохина Галина, Жаров Евгений , Лобачев Дмитрий , Мельберг  Мария, Секарева Анна , Скрипченко Анна, Степанова  Зоя, Федорова Валерия, Школяр Эльвира                                                 

2000-2001 учебный год (5 медалей)

Золото:  Крючина Ольга , Салимов Кирилл
Серебро:Заболотный Даниил, Елизаров Андрей, Багдасарова Кристина

1999-2000 учебный год (10 медалей)

Золото:  Кондрашов Павел, Мартынюк Татьяна , Медведев Андрей, Медведев Александр, Таратынов Владислав, Якимов Павел
Серебро:  Белобородов Антон, Бабурин Андрей, Ванчиков Алексей, Чивчян Мария                                    

1998-1999 учебный год (3 медали)

Золото:  Ухмылова Галина
Серебро:    Тимофеева Анна, Токунова Ирина 
   
    1997-1998 учебный год (7 медалей)
 
    Золото:  Гришина Елена , Колчанова Ирина          
    Серебро:  Журавлева Елена,  Дорофеева Юлия,  Сударикова Виталия, Патрикеева Александра,  Родионов Максим
 
1996-1997 учебный год (1 медаль)

Золото:  Щербаков Василий                                                                              

    1995-1996 учебный год (4 медали)

 Золото:  Котомина Мария, Кашулин Юрий 
 Серебро:     Гулевич Анна , Чеснокова Виктория