График проведения родительских собраний 7 и 8 сентября. Начало в 18:30

График проведения родительских собраний 7 и 8 сентября.

Начало в 18:30

 

Класс

Каб.

ФИО учителя

Дата

  1.  

10

Шаповалова Людмила Владимировна

7 сентября

  1.  

17

Сладкова Наталья Николаевна

7 сентября

  1.  

18

Томащук Людмила Ивановна

7 сентября

  1.  

8

Буланцева Юлия Николаевна

7 сентября

  1.  

9

Петровская Кристина Андреевна

7 сентября

  1.  

16

Голубева Наталья Васильевна

7 сентября

  1.  

11

Белякова Ирина Вячеславовна

7 сентября

  1.  

15

Беляева Екатерина Павловна

7 сентября

  1.  

9

Грахольская Наталья Романовна

8 сентября

  1.  

29

Погуляева Марина Сергеевна

7 сентября

  1.  

18

Поерова Людмила Анатольевна

8 сентября

  1.  

8

Яковлева Наталья Николаевна

8 сентября

  1.  

29

Погуляева Марина Сергеевна

8 сентября

  1.  

30

Ситкина Анастасия Павловна

7 сентября

  1.  

30

Цветкова Маргарита Михайловна

8 сентября

  1.  

16

Павлова Анна Андреевна

8 сентября

  1.  

10

Рощина Татьяна Алексеевна

8 сентября

  1.  

15

Бойцова Олеся Михайловна

8 сентября

  1.  

11

Барахтянская Ирина Григорьевна

8 сентября

  1.  

17

Тарасова Полина Александровна

8 сентября

  1.  

46

Голубева Татьяна Дмитриевна

7 сентября

  1.  

21

Иванова Наталья Сергеевна

7 сентября

  1.  

32

Быстрова Людмила Владимировна

7 сентября

  1.  

22

Томащук Людмила Ивановна

8 сентября

  1.  

50

Шарова Светлана Игоревна

7 сентября

  1.  

21

Голубева Наталья Васильевна

8 сентября

  1.  

32

Соломахина Елена Николаевна

8 сентября

  1.  

22

Белякова Ирина Вячеславовна

8 сентября

  1.  

3

Кириллова Елена Игоревна

8 сентября

  1.  

22

Королева Ирина Ивановна

7 сентября

  1.  

23

Герцева Светлана Викторовна

7 сентября

  1.  

20

Головина Наталья Олеговна

7 сентября

  1.  

46

Белова Ирина Павловна

8 сентября

  1.  

19

Багирова Сабина Рафиковна

8 сентября

  1.  

50

Соломахина Наталья Анатольевна

8 сентября

  1.  

45

Перова Наталья Николаевна

7 сентября

  1.  

20

Путенкова Мария Александровна

8 сентября

  1.  

40

Рыжикова Виктория Александровна

7 сентября

  1.  

3

Епифанова Полина Юрьевна

7 сентября

  1.  

19

Крылова Надежда Валерьевна

7 сентября

  1.  

44

Шаповалова Виктория Сергеевна

7 сентября

  1.  

52

Юшко Елизавета Петровна

7 сентября

  1.  

10 А

23

Халяпина Светлана Игоревна

8 сентября

  1.  

11А

31

Морозова Анна Михайловна

7 сентября

 

06 сентября